SELECT YOUR COUNTRY

Go
close

Store Locator

LOCATE A STORE NEAR ME
Or
Search
close

Customer Service

We would love to assist you in the best way we can. Visit our help sections below or if you can't find what you are looking for, please feel free to contact us.

Call +49 (0)5137-986 30 31*

Mon - Fri 08.00 - 20.00

*(See your providers' rates for calls from landlines and mobile networks)

View Your Order

to view your order history

Track Your Order

Please enter your order number and postcode to view the status of your delivery

close
0

Your shopping bag is empty.

close

Favorites

You dont have any stored items, .

close
Free delivery on orders above 120 EUR. Free returns.
CUSTOMER SERVICE

Imprint

Hilfiger Stores BV

Stadhouderskade 6
1054 ES AMSTERDAM
The Netherlands

 

Email:

service@eu.tommy.com

 

Telephone:

+49 (0)5137 986 30 31*
Mon - Fri 08.00 - 20.00

*(See your providers’ rates for calls from landlines and mobile networks)

 

Operational Responsibility:

Roel Verhagen

Returns to the above address will not be accepted. If you would like to return (part of) your order then please review the detailed instruction on the help pages.

Please click here to see our returns policy.

 

Chamber of commerce: 34154107

Sales Tax ID Numbers:

Czech Republic: CZ682971454

Denmark: DK12603258

Estonia: EE101561480

Finland: FI23962261

Hungary: HU26902982

Ireland: IE9706078D

Latvia: LV90009730985

Poland: PL526-30-45-965

Portugal: PT980462231

Slovakia: SK4020315024

Slovenia: SI41590520

Sweden: SE502069909501

Representatives: Michiel Rubenkamp, Martijn Hagman

NEED HELP? Contact Customer Service Fill the online form E-mail: Phone: +49 (0)5137-986 30 31* Lun. - Ven.
08.00 - 20.00
*(See your providers' rates for calls from landlines and mobile networks)