ENJOY FREE SHIPPING UNTIL 03.08.2014
COMPANY INFORMATION
Hilfiger Stores BV
Stadhouderskade 6
1054 ES AMSTERDAM
The Netherlands

Email:
service@eu.tommy.com

Telephone:
+49 (0)5137 986 30 31*
Mon - Fri 08.00 - 20.00

*(See your providers’ rates for calls from landlines and mobile networks)

Operational Responsibility:
Roel Verhagen

Returns to the above address will not be accepted. If you would like to return (part of) your order then please review the detailed instruction on the help pages.

Please click here to see our returns policy.

Chamber of commerce: 34154107
Sales Tax ID Numbers:

Czech Republic: CZ682971454
Denmark: DK12603258
Estonia: EE101561480
Finland: FI23962261
Hungary: HU26902982
Ireland: IE9706078D
Latvia: LV90009730985
Poland: PL526-30-45-965
Portugal: PT980462231
Slovakia: SK4020315024
Slovenia: SI41590520
Sweden: SE502069909501


Representatives: Michiel Rubenkamp, Martijn Hagman
NEED ASSISTANCE? Contact Customer Service
Fill the online form
Via e-mail:

Via phone: +49 (0)5137-986 30 31* Mon - Fri 08.00 - 20.00
*(See your providers' rates for calls from landlines and mobile networks)